BIRZHA-TEKH.RU

10m 15m 20m LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) Patch Cable

50pcs LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter LC Optical Fiber Coupler

Fiber Patch Cords SC-LC UPC SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex GoodFtth 1-15m

Fiber Patch Cord Jumper ST/UPC-LC/UPC ST-LC UPC SM Duplex GoodFtth 1-15m

LC to LC 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM3 LC/UPC to LC/UPC optical fiber patch cord 3M 5M 10M 15M

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord 1M 3M 5M 10M 20M 30M

Fiber Patch CordS LC/UPC-LC/UPC Unitboot SM G657A2 Duplex GoodFtth 1-15m

Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/APC LC/APC-SC/UPC SM Duplex GoodFtth 1-15m

50pcs LC UPC-LC UPC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber Coupler With Keystone

10PCS/bag LC UPC to SC UPC 3M Single mode Duplex fiber optic patch cord LC-SC 3M 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable

OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads for 10G Networks - FS

10m; 15m; 20m; 30m; Customised; LC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 2.0mm PVC Fibre Patch Lead, 1m #41730. Connector Type: LC to LC. Polish Type: UPC to UPC. Fibre Count: Duplex. Fibre Mode: OM3 50/125μm. £3.40 2229 In Stock, DE Warehouse Get it by Tue. 12th Jan. 109.5K Sold 620 Reviews. Add to Basket 1m; 2m; 3m; 5m; 7m; 10m; 15m; Customised; LC to SC UPC Duplex OM3 2.0mm PVC Fibre Patch Lead, 1m #41751 ...

10m LC APC zum LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) SMF Biegungs ...

10m LC APC zum LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) SMF Biegungs-unempfindliches LWL-Kabel Fiber-MART.COM - Online Anbieter für Glasfaser Netzwerk & kabel, Optische Transceivers.

LC-APC to LC-UPC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

LC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 15 Meters Long: LC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 20 Meters Long: LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 15 Meters Long: LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 20 Meters Long: $20.19. $24.19

15m LC UPC zu LC UPC 12 Fasern Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 ...

15m LC UPC zu LC UPC 12 Fasern Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 Armored Breakout Kabel 3.0mm Beine Fiber-MART.COM - Online Anbieter für Glasfaser Netzwerk & kabel, Optische Transceivers.

Amazon.com: LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex ...

This LC to LC Multimode Duplex OM2 fiber patch cords operate at -20°C to +70°C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OM2 patch cords are suitable for backbone, riser and horizontal configurations - LC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.

Amazon.com: LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex ...

This fiber OS1 LC LC 1 Meter LSZH Fiber Patch Cord conforms with TIA/EIA 492AAAA and IEC60793-2-10 A1b standards and complies with RoHS specifications. This SM singlemode fiber has an yellow color jacket with a 3.00mm diameter. OS1 cables have a 0.25 dB/km attenuation at 1550 nm and 0.35 dB/km at 1310 nm.

Bestem Preis Glasfaser Patchkabel, Lichtwellenleiterkabel ...

LWL-Patchkabel, 1m (3ft) LC UPC auf SC APC Simplex OS2 Singlemode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm. G.657.A1 Fiber. 2,10 € 32 Stk. auf Lager, Transnationales Produkt Zugestellt ca. am Do. 21. Januar. 18K Stk. verkauft 719 Bewertungen. In den Warenkorb 1m; 2m; 3m; Maßgeschneidert; LWL-Patchkabel, 1m (3ft) SC UPC auf SC APC Simplex OS2 Singlemode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm. G.657.A1 Fiber. 2,10 € 711 Stk. auf Lager ...

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 1m (3ft ...

LC LC Fiber Patch Cable (OM3) LOMMF connects to 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10Gb networks. This OM3 Fiber LC to LC Multimode Optical Fiber Jumper conforms to ITU-T G.651.1, TIA/EIA 492AAAC and IEC60793-2-10 A1a.2a standards and complies with all RoHS environmental specifications.

LWL-Steckverbinder – Wikipedia

LWL-Steckverbinder sind spezielle Steckverbinder zur lösbaren Verbindung von Lichtwellenleitern (LWL) bzw. Glasfaserkabeln. Lichtwellenleiter können über diese miteinander oder mit anderen Komponenten verbunden werden. In der Nachrichtentechnik sind das Sender, Empfänger oder Verstärker, in der Messtechnik, Spektroskopie oder Medizintechnik beispielsweise Laser-Geräte, Licht-Sensoren ...

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Enclosure Rackmount 12 Port ... - eBay

item 2 1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cable -90765 2 - 1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cable -90765. $6.65. Free shipping. item 3 3m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode 10 Gb Fiber Patch Cable Aqua om3 - 0759 3 - 3m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode 10 Gb Fiber Patch Cable Aqua om3 - 0759. $5.95. Free shipping. item 4 3m LC-LC Duplex ...

10M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 24 Fiber MultiFiber ...

10M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 2.0mm PVC Jacket Fiber-MART.COM - Online Anbieter für Glasfaser Netzwerk & kabel, Optische Transceivers.

BeMatik - LWL Kabel LC/PC zu SC/APC Monomode Simplex 9 ...

Elfcam Glasfaserkabel LC/UPC auf LC/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 µm, LWL Kabel LSZH (20M) 4,8 von 5 Sternen 9. 20,80 € LWL Glasfaser-Kabel – 15m OS2 gelb, LC/APC auf SC/APC Stecker, Simplex 9/125 Patchkabel – Lichtwellenleiter 15 Meter G.652D 26,00 € Elfcam - Glasfaserkabel SC/APC auf SC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125μm LSZH (10M) 4,7 von 5 Sternen 1.681. 16,80 € Weiter. Kunden, die ...

Fiber Patch Cords | CommScope

Together, we are making the future possible. CommScope solutions work best when they are designed, delivered, configured and installed by our global partner network.

Amazon.com: FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch ...

Fiber Patch Cable Details: 15 Meter (49.21 feet), 1/10/40Gb Multimode, Zip-Cord Reinforced, Duplex (2 Fiber Strands), 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC-UPC to LC-UPC, Fiber Patch Cable/Jumper Cord. Core / Cladding: Corning 50µm (micron) diameter fiber core / 125µm diameter cladding (1 micron is 1 one-millionth/1 meter). The fiber optic core is ...

Dây nhảy quang Single-mode SC-LC 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 25m 30m ...

Dây nhảy quang SC-LC single-mode 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 25m 30m. Đầu nối SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SC/APC-LC/APC cáp quang Single-mode (đơn mốt), sợi đơn (Simplex) hoặc sợi đôi (Duplex). Vỏ mầu vàng, khối lượng nhỏ nhẹ, dễ dàng sử dụng – plug and play. Tuân theo các chuẩn JSC, IEC, Bellcore, TelcordiaTM GR-326, tiêu chuẩn chống cháy UL94V-O. Làm cầu ...

LWL Multimode OM3 50/125 10GE Glasfaser Patchkabel LC/SC ...

LWL-Patchkabel, 1m (3ft) LC UPC auf LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm. Bend Insensitive Fiber. 3,60 € 2205 Stk. auf Lager, in Deutschland Zugestellt ca. am Mi. 13. Januar. 109.6K Stk. verkauft 645 Bewertungen. In den Warenkorb 1m; 2m; 3m; 5m; 7m; 10m; 15m; Maßgeschneidert; LWL-Patchkabel, 1m (3ft) LC UPC auf SC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm. Bend Insensitive Fiber. 3 ...

E2000 Patchkabel (Singlemode und Multimode), E2000/APC ...

E2000 LWL Patchkabel sind eher seltene LWL Patchkabel. Trotzdem haben wir i.d.R. über 100 Stück E2000 Patchkabel ab Lager. Dabei untergliedern sich E2000 Patchkabel und E2000 Pigtails wie bei anderen LWL Steckern in Multimode Stecker, E2000/PC und Singlemodestecker, E2000/PC blau und E2000/APC grün.Zu 90% wird der E2000/APC Stecker benötigt.

LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m - transceiver.net

Hochqualitatives LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Patchkabel. Jedes Patchkabel ist einzeln verpackt und kommt mit Messprotokoll.Verfügbarkeit: 30 Patchkabel am Lager, weitere können nachgeliefert werden mit 5-6 Werktagen Lieferzeit.

Singlemode 3M/5M/10M/15M/20M/30M/50M/80M/100M Cable Length ...

Singlemode 3M/5M/10M/15M/20M/30M/50M/80M/100M Cable Length: 50M Computer Cables LC/UPC-FC/APC SIMPLEX 9/125 Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable

15m, LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable ...

15m, LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode Patch Cable Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR) Item No: PC-KK9D3YV15M. MFG Part#: PC-KK9D3YV15M. Manufacturer: Fibertronics. Be the first to review this product. Qty: Price: $14.43 . A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is specifically ...

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cables-OS2- LC, SC ...

20m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow ... Add Cart #37464. 15m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow – # 37464 – 35 In Stock . 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications. $34.99 . Add Cart . Next; Previous ; Page 1 of 13. Switch to a different View for sort options. Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that ...

LWL Multimode OM4 50/125 40/100GE Glasfaser Patchkabel LC ...

LWL-Patchkabel, 1m (3ft) LC UPC auf LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm. Bend Insensitive Fiber. 3,40 € 4478 Stk. auf Lager, in Deutschland Zugestellt ca. am Di. 12. Januar. 138.2K Stk. verkauft 546 Bewertungen. In den Warenkorb 1m; 2m; 3m; 5m; 7m; 10m; 15m; Maßgeschneidert; LWL-Patchkabel, 1m (3ft) LC UPC auf SC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm. Bend Insensitive Fiber. 4 ...

LWL Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Duplex Glasfaser Patchkabel LC/SC ...

Kaufen Sie OS2 LWL Singlemode 9/125 Kabel, LC/SC/ST Duplex Singlemode Kabel, Biegeunempfindliche Glasfaser Patchkabel Singlemode LSZH/OFNR/PVC mit bestem Preis.

(10m) LC/UPC - LC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch ...

(10m) LC/UPC - LC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 1.8mm LSZH $58.00 Specifications General Specifications Flame Rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable Assembly Type: Two Fiber Fiber Category: Single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to 70 °C...

LC/UPC-LC/APC G657A Singlemode LWL Duplex Patchkabel

BlueOptics SFP3131BUSSinglemode Singlemode G.657.A1 LWL LC/UPC-LC/APC Duplex Patchkabel sind in den Längen 0.5, 1, 2, 3, 5, 7.5, 10, 15, 20, 30 oder 50 Meter verfügbar.Individuelle Längen sind auf Anfrage ebenfalls erhältlich.

LC APC-LC UPC 1m - 10m

LC APC-LC UPC 1m - 10m. Patch cord single mode. Simplex. Product code. configurable-166. €3.58. In stock. Length. Qty-+ Add to Cart. Skip to the end of the images gallery . Skip to the beginning of the images gallery . Product description . Patch cord single mode. Halogen free (LSFH), suitable for applications indoor and outdoor. Orbis Oy has tested with its own testing devices that this ...

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic ...

• LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) ... 15m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow: $34.99: Add Cart . 37465 : 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow: $44.99: Add Cart . 37466 : 30m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow : $65.99: Add Cart ...

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic ...

• LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) ... 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow: $35.99: Add Cart . 37472 : 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow: $38.99: Add Cart . 37473 : 30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow : $44.99: Add Cart ...

LC to LC Fibre Patch Cable 5m, OS1: Amazon.co.uk: Electronics

10Gtek OM3 LC to LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10m(33ft), 50/125 Multimode UPC Polish LSZH, Application for 1G SFP, 10G SFP+, Media Converter, Length: 1m to 50m, 5-Year Warranty 4.7 out of 5 stars 120. £11.99. 10Gtek [4 Pack] Gigabit SFP LX Singlemode Transceiver, 1000Base-LX SFP LC Module, Compatible for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Mikrotik, Open ...

LC/UPC-LC/APC G657A Singlemode LWL Simplex Patchkabel

Eine weitere Optimierungder Rückflussdämpfung durch die Anpassung der Schliffart (UPC oder 8° APC) ist ebenfalls möglich. BlueOptics SFP2121BUSSinglemode SM G.657.A1 LWL LC-LC Simplex Patchkabel sind in den Längen 0.5, 1, 2, 3, 5, 7.5, 10, 15, 20, 30 oder 50 Meter verfügbar.Individuelle Längen sind auf Anfrage ebenfalls erhältlich.

LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15m - transceiver

Premium quality LC-LC OM3 multimode duplex patch cable. Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol. Availibility: 4 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time. Technical details Fiber type: Multimode 50/125µm Fiber qty: Duplex Connector: LC/UPC - LC/UPC Diameter: 3,0mm Color: aqua Lenght: 15m

LC-ST OM3 Multimode LWL Duplex Patchkabel

Eine weitere Optimierungder Rückflussdämpfung durch die Anpassung der Schliffart (UPC oder 8° APC) ist ebenfalls möglich. BlueOptics SFP3133EUKMultimode OM3 LWL LC-ST Duplex Patchkabel sind in den Längen 0.5, 1, 2, 3, 5, 7.5, 10, 15, 20, 30 oder 50 Meter verfügbar.Individuelle Längen sind auf Anfrage ebenfalls erhältlich.

LC-LC OM4 Multimode LWL Duplex Patchkabel

Eine weitere Optimierungder Rückflussdämpfung durch die Anpassung der Schliffart (UPC oder 8° APC) ist ebenfalls möglich. BlueOptics SFP3131FUKMultimode OM4 LWL LC-LC Duplex Patchkabel sind in den Längen 0.5, 1, 2, 3, 5, 7.5, 10, 15, 20, 30 oder 50 Meter verfügbar.Individuelle Längen sind auf Anfrage ebenfalls erhältlich.

LC-LC OM2 Multimode LWL Duplex Patchkabel

Eine weitere Optimierungder Rückflussdämpfung durch die Anpassung der Schliffart (UPC oder 8° APC) ist ebenfalls möglich. BlueOptics SFP3131DUKMultimode OM2 LWL LC-LC Duplex Patchkabel sind in den Längen 0.5, 1, 2, 3, 5, 7.5, 10, 15, 20, 30 oder 50 Meter verfügbar.Individuelle Längen sind auf Anfrage ebenfalls erhältlich.

OS2 LC/UPC SC/APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode OFNR ...

OS2 LC/UPC to SC/APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode with Corning optical fiber. Terminated with durable, high quality, small 1.25mm form factor, ceramic ferrule LC UPC (Angled Physical Contact) and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC APC (Ultra Physical Contact) connectors (both with duplex clips).

OFC-LC/UPC-LC/PC-D-20-10 Datasheet - ACCELINK TECHNOLOGIES ...

OFC-LC/UPC-LC/PC-D-20-10 from ACCELINK TECHNOLOGIES CO LTD. Find the PDF Datasheet, Specifications and Distributor Information.

Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC, MM, 50/125, dupleks, włókno OM2 ...

Patchcordy światłowodowe » #08608 » Przyłącze światłowodowe (patchcord), wielomodowe ze złączami SC/PC - SC/PC, dupleks (podwójne), długość 1m. Tłumienność: ≤0,30dB; Straty odbiciowe: ≥30dB; Temperatura pracy: -40 ÷ 80°C

Glasfaserkabel SC/APC - LC/UPC, gelb Duplex Jumper

Duplex Jumper Glasfaserkabel Kabel 1,0 Meter Farbe: gelb SC/APC - LC/UPC Glasfaserkabel Duplex LC - 1m, Lichtwellenleiter Nr.: O0362.1

LC/UPC SC/APC SIMPLEX 9/125 fiber patch cord jumper cable ...

Smarter Shopping, Better Living! Aliexpress.com

Jual 3m Patchcord SC Apc - LC Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord ...

Jual 3m Patchcord SC Apc - LC Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-LC Duplex dengan harga Rp74.000 dari toko online networkshop001, Jakarta Timur. Cari produk Kabel USB lainnya di Tokopedia. Jual beli online aman dan nyaman hanya di Tokopedia.

15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic ...

15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM ports and equipment #85555 . Product # : 85555. Connector 1 : (1) LC Male . Connector 2 : (1) LC Male . Where to Buy . print share chat. Product Info ; Distributors ; More Choices ; Description; Description; Specs; Support; Product Features. LSZH ...

Glasfaserkabel LC/UPC - SC/UPC Duplex Jumper, gelb Jumper mit

LC/UPC - SC/UPC Duplex Jumper: Lagerbestand: 0 ST: EAN / GTIN: 4049759104788: 10,44 € Preis inkl. MwSt, zzgl. Versand: nicht ab Lager | wieder verfügbar Termin ca.: Bitte anfragen. Menge: Merken: Beschreibung zu: Alle Varianten: 100%-Test per Interferometerprüfung für jeden LC-Stecker. Singlemode Konfektionen garantieren beste Übertragungswerte. Das Testprotokoll wird jeder Konfektion ...

LWL Patchkabel, 50/125 µm, OM3-Faser, LC Duplex Stecker ...

LWL Patchkabel, 50/125 µm, OM3-Faser, LC Duplex Stecker/Stecker, türkis, 30,0 m, - 50/125 µm, Multimode- OM3-Faser für 10 Gigabit/s- LC Duplex Stecker an LC Duplex Stecker (Duplex-Klammer wieder lösbar)- mit Prüfprotokoll- 20 Jahre Garantie

Glasfaserkabel LC/UPC - Duplex Jumper, gelb Jumper mit

Glasfaserkabel LC/UPC - LC/UPC Duplex Jumper, gelb Duplex Jumper mit Interferometerprotokoll Lichtwellenleiter, LWL0460IT-0,5 Glasfaserkabel Duplex LC/LC 9/125µ OS2 3D Testreport, 0,5m, LSZH, 2.0mm

25/50/100/200Pcs LC UPC Duplex single-mode Fiber optic Adapter LC Optical fiber coupler LC UPC Fiber flange LC connector

Fiber Jumper Cable FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G657A2 Duplex GoodFtth 1-15m

10m 15m 20m LC APC to LC APC Duplex Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) Patch Cable, Cable Jumper

AMPCOM LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 50/125um OM2 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC

50pcs LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Aqua Multimode Coupler Connector

Armoured armored Patch Cords LC-SC/APC SC/APC-LC/UPC SM Duplex GoodFtth 1-15m

LC to LC 40GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM4 LC/UPC to LC/UPC optical fiber patch cord 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M

Armoured armored Patch Cord ST-LC UPC ST/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex GoodFtth 20-50m

Fiber Patch Cord Jumper FC/UPC-LC/UPC FC-LC UPC SM Duplex GoodFtth 20-50m

Fiber Patch Cord Jumper FC/UPC-LC/UPC FC-LC UPC SM Duplex GoodFtth 100-500m

birzha-tekh.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить 10m 15m 20m LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте birzha-tekh.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки 10m 15m 20m LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.